Start-List by team
CN RIOM
Code structure : 969 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : PUY-DE-DÔME (1620)
Number of individual commitments:44
AIMES Aubin (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.06 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:59.40 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.15 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.43 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:46.86 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:27.08 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h08 |
BESSON Augustin (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:28.38 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h05 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:29.64 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:06.92 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h11 |
DAUPHINOT Andy (1989) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:30.18 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:26.86 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h27 |
KANAPA Lubin (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:09.41 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:28.26 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:31.08 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:26.59 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h11 |
RIOUAL Korentin (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:00.39 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:14.21 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:48.79 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.24 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h00 |
BARNOLA Romane (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:33.48 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:57.29 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.70 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h28 |
GOZARD Léa (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:07.28 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 8 |
00:29.67 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:32.57 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:23.51 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:05.09 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h51 |
MELLOUK Ines (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:32.90 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:26.70 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:17.41 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:06.10 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h43 |
MONTAGNON Maëlle (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:13.54 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:30.14 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
11h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:32.02 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:23.41 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h51 |
RONDREUX Emma (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:08.19 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
08h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:32.29 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 8 |
00:29.27 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
12h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
00:29.56 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:20.98 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:09.88 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
01:03.49 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h56 |