AKIFI Jahed (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.80 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.76 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.56 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.53 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h55 |
BELLEZZA Enzo (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.30 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:50.75 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.57 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.16 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h43 |
CLAMAN Alexis (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:42.54 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.27 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h35 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:29.62 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.30 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.48 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h01 |
CUCCU Noa (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:54.43 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h01 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:02.44 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.22 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.51 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h46 |
DINCHER Matthieu (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
20:48.06 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h00 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:01.10 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h01 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:04.09 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.45 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h16 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.30 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h30 |
PADELLINI Guillaume (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:44.20 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.96 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.20 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.93 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h41 |
SAARBACH Alban (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:45.59 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h00 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:59.64 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.38 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.03 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.85 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h07 |
SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:36.04 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h01 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.99 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.29 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.65 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h07 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:22.68 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h31 |
SCHAEFFER Florian (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.08 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.41 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:31.91 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.57 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.09 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h41 |
WEBER Evan (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.41 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.80 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.75 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.93 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h43 |
WEBER Noam (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
21:19.08 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h00 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:44.20 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.62 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.77 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.35 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h07 |
BAYRAK Azra (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
06:00.70 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
06:46.61 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h30 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
03:09.25 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h59 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
12:03.93 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:48.99 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h20 |
BEINSTEINER Marion (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.26 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.66 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.63 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.58 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h42 |
BIRKENSTOCK Lili (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:39.25 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
07:26.93 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.82 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.43 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h24 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:50.33 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h36 |
BRAHIM Inès (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
06:48.95 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
07:26.32 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.10 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.22 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h24 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:48.80 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h36 |
DA SILVA Eléonore (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.43 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:43.09 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h38 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:20.92 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.10 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.92 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |
DEBROSSES Nina (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:27.84 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:30.08 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:39.42 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h47 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
16:03.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.93 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h05 |
GERHAHER Alyssa (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:11.36 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h54 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:08.14 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.09 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h31 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
10:58.75 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.95 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h50 |
GROSSE Eva (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
06:01.68 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:35.88 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h38 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:09.31 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h59 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
12:20.35 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.37 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h27 |
KLEIN Marie (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:55.22 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:48.99 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.67 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.08 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.28 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h48 |
KLEIN Yzea (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.14 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:51.46 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.29 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.25 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h36 |
MULLER Aurélie (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.54 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.79 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.11 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:47.82 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.39 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h39 |
RIGAUD Anouk (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.09 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.37 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.45 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.40 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:53.43 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h36 |
ROUGET HENE Chloé (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.22 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.05 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h47 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:44.01 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.81 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h26 |
VANNESSON Daphné (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:41.98 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:35.30 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:48.46 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:23.23 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h34 |
WAGNER Eloïse (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:22.12 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h54 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:07.72 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h46 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:04.98 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h59 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
11:01.96 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.89 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h50 |
WILHELMY Carla (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.03 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.37 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.63 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.81 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.55 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h36 |