BEAUCHENE Alexis (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.16 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.58 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h50 |
CHARRIER Maxime (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h22 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.42 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h17 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.43 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.29 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h56 |
DAUPHIN Arthur (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.72 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h17 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.96 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.46 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h56 |
DENIEL Louis (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h22 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.06 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.11 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h22 |
FORTUN Clément (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h22 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h20 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.94 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.53 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h02 |
LE PORT Kaëlig (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h22 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.81 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.16 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.62 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.67 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h22 |
PAGEOT Meven (1999) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.91 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h21 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.89 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.08 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h07 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.05 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h26 |
QUERARD Ronan (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.44 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h49 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.47 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.74 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h02 |
COULON Marie (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h18 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:38.85 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h36 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:40.56 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h25 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h57 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:31.91 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
14h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.05 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h14 |
LE SOLLIEC Clara (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h18 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:34.88 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h31 |
NEVEU-EVEN Héole (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h18 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.06 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h25 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h57 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
14h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h24 |
POTTIER Emma (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h18 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.11 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.52 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.19 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h16 |