BOURSAULT Florentin (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:32.23 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:23.96 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:09.91 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h02 |
BRETHOME Theo (1999) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:17.30 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h28 |
FRAPPAS Clement (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.22 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:15.12 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:05.69 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h06 |
GERNIGANT Marceau (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h55 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Avril |
14h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:08.93 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h02 |
GROSSEAU Benjamin (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h55 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.95 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:20.73 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:08.25 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.62 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h26 |
GUERIN-SAIAGH Adam (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h50 |
HADDAD Mohamed-Ali (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:48.07 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h53 |
JOUVENCE Maxime (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.33 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
14h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:59.53 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h38 |
LE CORVEC Tristan (1990) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h50 |
OULMAS Thomas (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.59 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
14h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:52.26 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:43.97 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:49.74 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:58.32 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:29.68 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h53 |
SEGONDS Keryan (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:31.25 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:06.72 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:43.36 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h17 |
BOYER Aurélie (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h55 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.29 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
14h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h24 |
BRETHOME Nora (1997) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:25.15 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:20.07 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:12.73 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h46 |
CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA Laura (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:50.87 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
14h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:32.34 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.99 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h14 |
GENIN Julia (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:48.89 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
14h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:40.75 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h11 |
HALBERT-SUTEAU Clotilde (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.42 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
14h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:03.58 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:51.89 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:20.21 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h38 |
LEBEAU Zoe (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:44.45 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h31 |
LERAT Anaïs (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:07.19 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.58 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h26 |
LOQUAIS Louise (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:39.93 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:29.43 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:17.67 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h42 |
REDOIS Carla (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:55.95 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:18.89 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h40 |
RETIERE Maud (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:14.41 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:15.76 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h44 |
ROUSSEAU Elsa (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
12h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:41.10 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
09h33 |