BOUILLO Elliot (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.25 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.83 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.46 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.20 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.41 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h38 |
CHENAIS Louis (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:09.95 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.20 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.44 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:25.30 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
17h16 |
DURAND Timothé (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:07.83 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.06 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.84 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.47 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.93 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h50 |
FOSSE Celestin (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Avril |
14h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.80 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Avril |
17h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h44 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h02 |
GRAJA Wael (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.48 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.06 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Avril |
17h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.93 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:42.23 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h15 |
HAMILA Ilyes (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.70 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.92 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.82 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.43 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h40 |
BOULAY Alice (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.51 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.31 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.14 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.80 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.86 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h06 |
CUREAU Capucine (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h01 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.45 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:29.66 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h21 |
FREDICI Clemence (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.77 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.40 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.90 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h37 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h47 |
GARNIER-DENIS Emma (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.18 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:42.93 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.67 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.25 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h31 |
GORLIER Sofia (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:55.36 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
14h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.52 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h20 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.16 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h37 |
HEMERY Elisa (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:49.88 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.86 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.11 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h42 |
LEFFRAY Candice (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.86 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h20 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.79 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h42 |
PENDA NKOUMOUA Oceane (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.08 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.11 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.38 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.66 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h06 |
ROSSARD Charlotte (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.01 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.18 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.66 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h32 |
TEFIANG FOLEMO Anouchka-Cindy (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.34 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.35 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.67 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h32 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:18.89 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
17h02 |
TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Emma (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.17 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.19 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.84 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.83 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h36 |
VAYER Julie (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.86 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.93 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.31 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h34 |
VIOT Madeleine (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.93 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.11 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.10 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.97 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
14h37 |