BEN ABDALLAH Yanis (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.59 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.72 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:27.66 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h14 |
DALEUX Brian (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:17.39 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.10 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h06 |
DE GASPERI Dimitri (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:54.83 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:27.21 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:33.40 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:58.71 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:25.66 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h24 |
DOMINATI Kian (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:31.82 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h00 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
18:18.41 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h27 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:34.99 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:57.91 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h26 |
EL BECHARI Nader (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:53.32 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:26.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:23.99 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h24 |
GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:19.58 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:27.63 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.96 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.96 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:25.72 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h23 |
ICHE Alexandre (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:58.17 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:09.68 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:26.94 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h16 |
OLLIVIER Paul (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:59.85 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:11.35 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.78 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:26.79 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h17 |
RAPICAULT Sofiane (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:20.52 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:48.18 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h30 |
ROCHARD Ewan (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:54.46 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:58.20 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:14.72 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:25.24 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h23 |
TARDIEU Baptiste (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:25.69 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:06.79 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h35 |
AMARI Anna (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:11.87 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:32.03 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h20 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:35.22 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h54 |
ARRIBAGÉ Lisa (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 8 |
00:28.77 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 8 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:02.41 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h56 |
AUBAN Sara (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
04:23.16 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 2 |
00:29.01 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
02:07.57 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:23.81 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
01:00.17 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h58 |
BARTANUSZ Ljuba (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:34.28 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:42.04 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:13.76 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h18 |
BOULIANNE Mélie (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:36.45 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
02:15.88 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h07 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:05.76 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
17h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:05.02 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h49 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:26.46 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
16h59 |
BRICE Maria (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.31 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.10 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:10.82 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h32 |
DE GASPERI Monica (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.19 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:31.18 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:32.28 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:07.52 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h39 |
DELOUES Julia (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 24 |
line 3 |
00:28.81 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:34.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:17.12 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h00 |
FACQUET Perrine (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
00:29.41 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:39.13 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:04.92 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h50 |
FOUQUET Charlotte (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:31.51 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:26.01 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:08.22 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h20 |
FUMANAL Lucie (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:57.72 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:23.31 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h54 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
10:03.88 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
12h05 |
ICHE Clémence (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:45.89 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:31.97 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:16.02 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:03.34 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h52 |
KUNTZ Elodie (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.46 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:30.04 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:31.80 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:05.61 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h47 |
LATARCHE Blandine (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.95 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:14.79 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:15.46 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h26 |
LOPEZ Lucie (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.91 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:53.37 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h33 |
RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Justine (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.43 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.89 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:33.62 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:12.82 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h28 |
RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:34.70 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:56.35 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:36.87 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:20.54 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h00 |
ROMEU Justine (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:34.27 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 28 |
line 6 |
00:27.86 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:32.34 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:36.11 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
01:01.01 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h58 |
ROMINGER Marilou (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:38.43 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.12 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h49 |
ROURE CAMBE Romane (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 5 |
00:28.61 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:30.77 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:33.73 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:28.05 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
01:02.38 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h56 |
TARDIEU Auriane (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:12.36 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:30.60 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:31.58 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h21 |
VIGNERAS Amélie (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:34.97 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:44.59 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h49 |
WICHT Mélanie (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:08.77 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h24 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:34.75 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h50 |