Start-List by team
CAHORS NATATION
Code structure : 423 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : LOT (1687)
Number of individual commitments:43
BORNES Dorian (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:52.58 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.04 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:32.04 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.71 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.40 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.96 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h06 |
CALMETTES Bastien (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:38.86 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:01.19 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.51 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:11.10 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:27.47 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h14 |
EYMERY Maxime (1995) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:32.02 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:59.87 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:05.85 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.41 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h15 |
OLLIVIER Thomas (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:23.45 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:04.56 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:34.27 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.99 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.13 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h06 |
PLANCHON Baptiste (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.14 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:36.03 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:28.92 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h08 |
GIL Anaya (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.48 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:32.11 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:02.51 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.98 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:17.01 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.92 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h36 |
LLONCH Guillemette (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:24.98 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.62 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.51 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:16.56 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:15.66 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h26 |
PELTIER Morgane (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.24 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:30.39 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:34.56 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:36.64 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h05 |
PRIEST Lucy (2003) GBR |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:31.43 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:31.78 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:09.39 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h34 |