PEYRONNET Matheo (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
05:25.51 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.50 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.01 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.27 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.87 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h51 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
18:54.78 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.07 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h49 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.44 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.54 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.70 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h30 |
RUBAGOTTI Axel (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
05:17.69 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.45 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.83 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.58 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h42 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
17:52.89 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:59.67 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.75 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.60 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h04 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.72 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h54 |
VINCENT Emile (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:52.06 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.58 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.91 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h10 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
19:59.26 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.80 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.03 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h36 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:58.26 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.84 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h30 |
WILSON Benjamin (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:12.99 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.85 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h10 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
22:18.45 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.53 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:19.92 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h30 |
BOSSI Manon (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
11:20.59 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:43.80 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:53.35 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h49 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
06:07.47 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.70 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.66 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:36.93 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:56.87 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.57 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h10 |
NICOLAS Andrea (2007) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:37.06 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.83 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.82 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.29 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h17 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:46.73 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.78 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h10 |
OLLINET Emeline (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
11:59.58 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.65 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:02.75 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h37 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:28.51 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.81 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h52 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:16.98 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:56.91 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.48 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:02.94 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.36 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h10 |
PETRUZZI Adele (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
10:54.43 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:34.22 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.42 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h52 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
05:57.82 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.85 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
05:19.61 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h10 |
PICCO Heloise (2007) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
12:37.09 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:56.84 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.55 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.97 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
06:11.31 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.68 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h35 |
ROLLAND Axelle (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
11:33.45 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.90 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.00 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h45 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:10.03 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.74 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.61 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.70 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.57 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:54.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.14 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h35 |
TARDY Chloe (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.01 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h19 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
12:09.92 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.06 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h52 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
06:11.33 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
03:05.40 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h50 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:12.47 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.19 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:56.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h30 |