Start-List by team
GRENOBLE NATATION
Code structure : 1570 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:22
DESMARIS-MORAVEC Josquin (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:07.28 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:11.77 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:29.01 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h51 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:42.28 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:00.07 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.73 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:27.76 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:27.20 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h30 |
MAURICE Guilhem (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:26.15 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:57.68 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:38.80 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.36 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:46.02 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:21.63 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h54 |
PRUNGNAUD Sara (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
11:07.79 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:31.31 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h52 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:12.05 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:11.59 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:12.96 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:42.79 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:51.81 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.11 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h10 |