Start-List by team
NSH JEUMONT
Code structure : 722 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:32
Number of engaged relay:1
CLAIRFAYT Mathis (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
14h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:17.87 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:05.95 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
00:28.28 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h24 |
DAUBY Nolann (2007) BEL |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Avril |
18h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h03 |
DECROUEZ Hugo (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:43.48 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:18.73 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.97 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:33.38 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h18 |
DELLEAUX Maxence (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
14h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:34.68 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:31.89 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h22 |
LIENARD Ludovic (1983) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
14h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:06.21 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
18h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h21 |
MALFROID Hugo (2004) BEL |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
14h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:32.80 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:59.11 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
18h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
00:27.24 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:10.63 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
12h22 |
URBAIN Thimote (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Avril |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Avril |
18h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
11h03 |
COUPEZ Romane (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:23.95 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
14h57 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:19.21 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
16h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:32.27 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
08h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
10h55 |