Start-List by team
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
Code structure : 1699 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : CHER (1641)
Number of individual commitments:22
Number of engaged relay:1
BOSCHER Johan (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:48.00 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
19h30 |
GOUEZEC Corentin (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:48.00 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
19h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:57.37 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
10h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:11.73 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
10h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:05.32 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:25.88 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h37 |
GRANDJEAN Hugo (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:48.00 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
19h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:55.22 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
10h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:01.68 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
11h04 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:02.30 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
10h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:10.50 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:25.28 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h41 |
MOUILLEY Alexandre (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:48.00 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
19h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:59.77 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:05.81 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:55.79 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
10h40 |
CORMIER Alexane (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.25 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
10h18 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:58.10 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
10h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:04.89 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:25.29 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h21 |
FRADIER Camille (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:13.71 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.79 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
10h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:46.74 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
10h00 |
LABEQUE Carla (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:06.42 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:15.72 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:30.60 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h33 |