Start-List by team
CN BREST
Code structure : 193 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:40
Number of engaged relay:3
BOUCHON Pierre (1999) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:34.23 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
11h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:06.19 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
10h59 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:08.58 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
10h02 |
LE DANTEC Julien (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.86 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
11h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:26.87 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
10h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.34 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
10h15 |
SALAUN Julien (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:57.60 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:25.95 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h37 |
BOURSE Claire (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:20.00 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
19h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
19h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:16.47 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
10h21 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:59.36 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
10h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:03.62 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
10h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:20.04 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.17 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h35 |
FAVE Anna (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:20.00 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:56.50 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
19h26 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:17.43 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
10h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:02.93 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
17h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:53.47 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
10h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:19.79 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
10h52 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
17:22.63 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
17h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:22.62 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h21 |
GARO Anna (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
19h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:15.19 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:34.39 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
10h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:39.32 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
10h10 |
HITA Orlane (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:20.00 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
19h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:56.50 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
19h26 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:17.22 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:57.69 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:26.94 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
11h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:02.62 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:20.03 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h21 |
NUNES Nolwenn (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:20.00 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:56.50 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
19h26 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:02.57 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
17h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.17 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
11h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:05.93 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
10h23 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
17:27.03 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
17h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:25.17 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h16 |
ORMIERES Séphora (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.53 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:07.10 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:31.08 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h32 |
QUELENNEC Erin (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:06.10 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
10h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:24.58 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
10h58 |
WOIRIN Solenn (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:56.50 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
19h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:59.09 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:26.94 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
11h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:15.52 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
10h26 |