Start-List by team
ES MASSY NATATION
Code structure : 402 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:29
Number of engaged relay:2
FOURMY Matéo (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:57.51 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:24.12 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:07.25 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:26.95 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h30 |
MOKHFI Naim (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:59.67 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
11h14 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:08.47 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
17h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:55.92 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
10h37 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
15:41.91 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h53 |
ALMEIDA Léana (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:56.96 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
19h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:59.66 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
11h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.51 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h33 |
BOURNONVILLE Laura (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:21.86 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
19h02 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:17.50 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
10h39 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:02.45 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
10h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:03.97 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
10h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:24.32 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
10h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h44 |
DESBONNES Leha (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:21.86 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:56.96 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
19h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:59.10 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:27.04 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
11h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.97 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h46 |
LANGLAIS Lila (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:18.11 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
10h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:05.12 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
10h38 |
MAILLE Ilona (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:21.86 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:56.96 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
19h26 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:08.63 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:00.63 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
11h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:03.80 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:07.84 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:25.61 |
Dimanche 29 Juillet |
10h21 |
RAYNERT Maud (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:21.86 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:56.96 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
19h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:11.92 |
Mercredi 25 Juillet |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:33.64 |
Jeudi 26 Juillet |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:27.61 |
Vendredi 27 Juillet |
11h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:39.40 |
Samedi 28 Juillet |
10h06 |