BEHANZIN Lewis (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.62 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:16.02 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:34.18 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:49.23 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h29 |
BILLARD Nicolas (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.80 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:06.94 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.21 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h41 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:37.65 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h48 |
CHERGUI Ilian (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.86 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:03.86 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.68 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h34 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h43 |
COUTANT Luka (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
21:53.27 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.31 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.70 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.68 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h46 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:21.29 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h52 |
RODIER Flavian (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
23:20.43 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.35 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.26 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.48 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h41 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:37.95 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h48 |
SEROR Warren (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.70 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.97 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:27.18 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.82 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h32 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h38 |
SOAVE Loriziano (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
21:44.76 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
15h26 |
TEYSSIER Mathys (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.68 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:57.05 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:09.85 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.28 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h39 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h38 |
ANGEON Alyssa (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
03:23.65 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.94 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h28 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:32.10 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h31 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
13:54.22 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.76 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h22 |
BARBE Kaïna (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:41.49 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.34 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h31 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h21 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.97 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h18 |
BATAIL Maya (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
03:10.40 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.66 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h40 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:49.72 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h26 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
14:09.43 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.59 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h20 |
BELKACEM Darine (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:26.56 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h31 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.82 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h26 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:59.41 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h17 |
COUTANT Elea (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
03:11.93 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.44 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h36 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.61 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.26 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h13 |
HEANG Cyrielle (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
03:23.32 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.38 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h33 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:14.12 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h26 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
13:58.31 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.34 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h17 |
MANDRILLON Juliette (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h20 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h48 |
RASTELLO Elfie (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
03:12.30 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.63 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h33 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:30.42 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h31 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
13:02.79 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.56 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h26 |
RASTELLO Louna (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
03:23.66 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
16h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.47 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h26 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.13 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
16h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:17.86 |
Dimanche 29 Avril |
17h05 |
SAY-CASADO Naïs (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.35 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.42 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
17h40 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:25.79 |
Samedi 28 Avril |
18h31 |