AUBIN-KAYAMARE Yuan (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.77 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:53.46 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.13 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.95 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h52 |
BRIOLIN--GERMANY Stevann (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.99 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.10 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.54 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h59 |
CAREME Christiano (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:54.11 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.61 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.30 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h49 |
CAREME Kevin (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.74 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.95 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:26.18 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.56 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h59 |
CHARLES MATHURIN Noah (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h57 |
DE ARAUJO NUNES Samuel (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.81 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.69 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.41 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h52 |
DRAGO Mathys (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.72 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:05.63 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.17 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.75 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h49 |
FALETTE Matthieu (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.62 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h07 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.03 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:34.64 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.53 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h59 |
THIBAULT--QUESNEL Clément (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.66 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:36.03 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.28 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.01 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h49 |
BUZARE Angie (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.38 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.05 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:41.28 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.32 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h55 |
DE ARAUJO NUNES Rebecca (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.88 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.22 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.22 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h55 |
FALGAYRETTES Nellya (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.99 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:35.20 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.04 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.41 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h46 |
LOUDIYI Jade (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.70 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.52 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.63 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h55 |
NEBOR Nahyline (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.83 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.57 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:03.78 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.24 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h55 |
PLANCY Jessica (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:27.70 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.34 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.13 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h46 |
VALERIUS Kaylia (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.38 |
Samedi 21 Avril |
17h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:57.50 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.33 |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
09h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Avril |
16h46 |