Start-List by team
CN LE HAVRE
Code structure : 43 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:32
EDELINE Grégoire (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:14.66 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h10 |
KERBORIOU Noan (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:48.70 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h00 |
PIZZAGALLI Charles (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.90 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:09.52 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:02.92 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
08h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.09 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:27.33 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h20 |
QUERÉ Théo (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.26 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:27.19 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h33 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:46.42 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.55 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.79 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:04.95 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h15 |
SZKLAREK Nils (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.26 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:31.39 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:45.59 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:20.67 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
08h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.42 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h12 |
TOULOUZAN Pablo (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:46.97 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:48.23 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h01 |
GISLARD Constance (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.25 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:43.27 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:33.72 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:16.53 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h25 |
SZKLAREK Malvine (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.11 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:19.11 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.93 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:44.68 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:24.55 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:05.04 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h32 |