Team 1 |
BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin (2007) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h42 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h15 |
CHERIFI Noe (2007) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h42 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:45.05 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h26 |
GHOSTINE Emile (2007) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h42 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:55.25 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h21 |
SCHERER Maxime (2007) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h42 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h09 |
CAMI Zelie (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h53 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h22 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:56.49 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h16 |
DEVARENNE Sarah (2009) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h53 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h22 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h03 |
FRIGUL PROENCA Adele (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h53 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h22 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h00 |
GAUBOUR Lise (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h53 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h22 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h00 |
LECHEVALIER Jeanne (2009) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h06 |
Team 2 |
BEHAGUE Thomas (2008) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h13 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h39 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h49 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h06 |
DESCHAMPS Raphael (2007) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h13 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h39 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h49 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:44.73 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h26 |
ESPINASSE Pierre (2007) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h13 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h39 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h49 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h03 |
VALLEE Thomas (2009) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h13 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h39 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h49 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h15 |
HAAG Isaline (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h53 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h22 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 0 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h06 |
JAWADI Seyma-Lamice (2009) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h53 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h22 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 0 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h00 |
TIERTANT Lily (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h53 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h22 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 0 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h03 |
Team 3 |
AISSAOUI Iyad (2009) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h31 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h12 |
MONCHAUX Raphael (2008) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h31 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h03 |
RASTEGAEV Michel (2007) RUS |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h31 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h06 |
SAINT AMAND Téo (2007) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h31 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h00 |