Team 1 |
DELAIRE Mael (2007) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h42 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:26.70 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h36 |
LOURENCO Adrien (2007) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h42 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:40.48 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h28 |
MIONT Nathan (2007) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h42 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:52.01 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h23 |
WESTRELIN Paul (2007) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h42 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
01:48.37 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h26 |
DESBUREAU Agathe (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h58 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h27 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
01:50.42 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h21 |
DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie (2009) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h58 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h27 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:04.87 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h13 |
ESCALBERT Louna (2009) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h58 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h27 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h09 |
MASCRE-HURTEBISE Manon (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h58 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h27 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:51.19 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h19 |
Team 2 |
DELOMMEZ Simon (2007) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h39 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 0 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h06 |
MINNEBOO Arthur (2007) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h39 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 0 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
01:52.38 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h23 |
PAVIA Simon (2008) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h39 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 0 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h09 |
ROUSSEAU Matas (2009) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h39 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 0 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h00 |
CHIARELLO Maeva (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h53 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h22 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h00 |
HARIRI Ines (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h53 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h22 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h06 |
PRUVOT Ambre (2008) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h53 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h22 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h09 |
THULLIER Zélie (2009) FRA |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h53 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h22 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h09 |
Team 3 |
BAROCHE Louis (2008) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h35 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h00 |
BRISARD Theophile (2007) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h35 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h03 |
CODEVELLE Maxence (2009) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h35 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h03 |
DELMARRE Léo (2008) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h35 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
15h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
02:04.65 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h18 |