Team 1 |
MADMOUNE Camil (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h49 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:01.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h08 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:35.93 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h53 |
METAYER Karl (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h49 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:01.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h08 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:29.74 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h53 |
RAFFIER Paul (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h49 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:01.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h08 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:33.96 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h53 |
WENGER Lucas (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h49 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:01.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h08 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h53 |
AUBERT Clarisse (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h58 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h19 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:16.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:42.35 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h35 |
CLEMENT Lilly (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h58 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h19 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:16.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:44.63 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h35 |
KOEBERLE Sixtine (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h58 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h19 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:16.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:58.03 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h35 |
SCHAD Clara (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h58 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h19 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:16.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:51.23 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h35 |
Team 2 |
BEAUDOIN Thomas (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h49 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h08 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h53 |
CESCA Juliano (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h49 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h08 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:41.44 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h53 |
GOURRAUD Louis (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h49 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h08 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:53.04 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h53 |
MENANTEAU Axel (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h49 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h08 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:00.38 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h53 |
ALACAPUNAR Selena (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h58 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h19 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:01.99 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h35 |
AUBERT Nelia (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h58 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h19 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:28.45 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h35 |
BARRAUX Sohane (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h58 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h19 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:09.23 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h35 |
DIDRY Charlotte (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h58 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h19 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:00.02 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h35 |
Team 3 |
BOYER Faustine (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h58 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h19 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.13 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h35 |
CUNY Alicia (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h58 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h19 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.74 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h35 |
JEANNEROT Julia (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h58 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h19 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:54.75 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h35 |
SOUSTELLE Elisabeth (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h58 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h19 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
14h35 |