ASSOUVIE André (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:27.68 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:57.87 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:06.17 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:26.59 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h33 |
BERTHONNET Clément (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.09 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:50.83 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:18.07 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:40.72 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h45 |
BRETON Yohan (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:30.38 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:07.49 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:27.72 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h31 |
COQUILLAT Lilian (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:36.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:41.08 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:23.20 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
18h10 |
DRULHE Thibault (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
00:27.25 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:57.06 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:00.18 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:26.07 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h34 |
DRULHE Thomas (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:40.35 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:28.67 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:59.42 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
18h10 |
FOUILLOUX Jeremy (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:49.01 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:25.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:46.09 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h35 |
GINETE Ethan (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:37.95 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:42.83 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:31.78 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:32.52 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h21 |
GUIGNEL Manolo (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:39.52 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:15.28 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.39 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:29.88 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
18h10 |
LISTWAN Loic (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.86 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:00.54 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
01:10.02 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
18h10 |
MAC ELHONE Valentin (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:34.57 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
18h10 |
MAURICE Florian (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:39.59 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:07.04 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:26.96 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:30.57 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h25 |
MONMAILLE Lucas (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:34.53 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:05.13 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:30.87 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h23 |
BERASON Mélanie (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:36.06 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:13.53 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:35.85 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h25 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:22.78 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
18h02 |
BLONDEAU Alexandra (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:09.98 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:12.89 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:13.21 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
18h08 |
BOCQUILLION Lou (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:37.89 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:08.57 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:37.64 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:24.33 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
18h02 |
FERREIRA Iris (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:41.92 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:11.53 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:31.97 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:33.22 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h02 |
JUHEL Lisa (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:32.75 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:09.12 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:14.47 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:20.81 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
18h04 |
LEROY Léa (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:38.41 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:09.85 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:25.13 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:33.60 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h02 |
NICOLLE Pauline (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:42.48 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:32.21 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h03 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:22.02 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
18h02 |
PERRINI Frédérique (1975) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:16.78 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:40.29 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:26.66 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:16.49 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
18h08 |
RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Clea (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:33.81 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:07.91 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:35.72 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:30.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h07 |
THOUVENOT Chloé (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:44.75 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:15.94 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:28.93 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h25 |