BAILLY Paul-Emile (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.62 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h12 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
15h30 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:07.77 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.11 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:33.88 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.64 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h48 |
BEAUDEQUIN Joshua (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.54 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.32 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.87 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.11 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h27 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.91 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.08 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h12 |
BEGUE Bastien (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:30.80 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.67 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.80 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.33 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h12 |
BEGUE Romain (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:29.29 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
08h54 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
17:30.27 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
15h30 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:06.52 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.08 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.44 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
08h45 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:21.65 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h12 |
BOURY Florent (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.55 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h46 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
16:44.21 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
15h49 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:39.45 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.06 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h33 |
DESVAGES Antoine (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.23 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.45 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.11 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.19 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h27 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.48 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.79 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h12 |
FLEURY Noah (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.04 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.99 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.68 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.06 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
08h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.87 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h12 |
GALLON Anatole (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.96 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.57 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h39 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.21 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.37 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.02 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.28 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h12 |
JETISHI Diell (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.93 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.83 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.99 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
08h45 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.93 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h48 |
LE BORGNE Victor (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.78 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.34 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.09 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h27 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.11 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h48 |
MESANGE GORGEON Jolan (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
17:01.88 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.58 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h19 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:53.62 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:17.61 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h00 |
POTERIE Arthur (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.71 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.06 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h42 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.90 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.86 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.65 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h12 |
RICHEZ Valentin (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.77 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.47 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
08h45 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.61 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h48 |
BLONDEL Marylou (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.55 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.61 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.70 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
08h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.22 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.84 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.66 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h25 |
CHAMPION Flavie (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:49.93 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.89 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.71 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.62 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h03 |
COLIN Eugénie (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.89 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h59 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:28.71 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.09 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.41 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h03 |
CROCHEZ Alyssia (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.58 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.84 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.03 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
08h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.58 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.36 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.71 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h25 |
DAUVIN Pauline (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:33.51 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.41 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.42 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h57 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
18:09.59 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.51 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h25 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:30.81 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h30 |
ERMEL Charlotte (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:49.42 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.21 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h14 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
18:48.73 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h00 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:55.47 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h30 |
LACOMBE Camille (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.59 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
08h49 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.55 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.59 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.79 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h40 |
LESUEUR Ania (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:51.96 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.96 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h14 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:45.13 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.08 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h26 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.69 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.64 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:31.62 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h37 |
MANDONNET Emma (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:56.83 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h10 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
19:04.98 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h00 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:57.28 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h30 |
MARIE Manon (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:03.30 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h04 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:01.45 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.12 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.22 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
10:38.79 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h37 |
PERU Agathe (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.91 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
08h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.90 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h22 |
SABATIER Camille (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.33 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h55 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.94 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
08h52 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:44.99 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.44 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:43.34 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.02 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h03 |
THERIN Emeline (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:33.43 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.12 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.47 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.51 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h25 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:30.09 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h30 |
VEROLLE Océane (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
08h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.41 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.35 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h26 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.34 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.90 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h03 |
VILLON Nihèle (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.03 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
08h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.51 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.57 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.32 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.81 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h25 |
VILLON Ysée (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.95 |
Vendredi 15 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.85 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h40 |