Start-List by team
MARSEILLE DOLFIN
Code structure : 1292 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:38
AZZOUZ Yuri (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.14 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.07 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:48.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h27 |
BRUGOT Ernest (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.03 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:20.59 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.14 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.43 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h27 |
KERROUCHE Rayan (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:37.25 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h59 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.46 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:30.17 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:47.12 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h09 |
TRUONG Ludovic (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:24.18 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:32.04 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.63 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.57 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:44.02 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h11 |
BONNET Eleonor (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:44.91 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.18 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:27.83 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:46.79 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h35 |
PETIT Breiseis (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:52.58 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.61 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:39.81 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.84 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:59.74 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h16 |
TONTO Tea (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.59 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:30.63 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:51.60 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:52.05 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h18 |
ZIDANI Aya (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:06.25 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.78 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
12h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:39.43 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
16h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:55.84 |
Dimanche 20 Mai |
17h16 |