Start-List by team
SN HAGUENAU
Code structure : 312 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : BAS-RHIN (1668)
Number of individual commitments:27
BAGUEREY Sebastien (1984) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.94 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h37 |
COLLIER Guillaume (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:26.89 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:28.59 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:58.96 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:04.61 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
17h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.08 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
18h02 |
LALLEMAND Philippe (1965) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.76 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:11.54 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:49.21 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
17h58 |
ADAM BRUCKER Charlène (1992) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:08.52 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.99 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:27.47 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h52 |
LALLEMAND Nathalie (1965) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:38.43 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.52 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:25.93 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
17h35 |
WEIMAR Michelle (1959) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:49.61 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.77 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:51.05 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
16h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.38 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
17h37 |
ZOLLER Isabelle (1968) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:42.13 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:40.63 |
Dimanche 03 Juin |
10h58 |