Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h34 |
ALIMARINA Darris (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:40.77 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:38.24 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h07 |
BRIZARD Enzo (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:44.48 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:48.71 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:00.20 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h05 |
CHAOUCHE Sami (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:46.37 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:24.06 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:53.25 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h07 |
CUILHÉ Lucas (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.43 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.55 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.61 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.86 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h30 |
DUBOURDIEU Tom (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:35.69 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:22.43 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:47.43 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h07 |
EL HAJJAM Hatim (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:40.48 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:27.33 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:45.32 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h07 |
KHARBOUCH Hachim (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.86 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.40 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.50 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.12 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h07 |
LEGROS Jules (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.12 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.44 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.17 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h07 |
MACIA Raphaël (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:05.16 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:33.79 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:15.55 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:32.86 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h07 |
MEDDAHI Bilal (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:45.95 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:52.45 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:59.79 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h05 |
MOINE Théo (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:55.72 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:44.46 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:36.87 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:58.46 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h07 |
MORANT Gwen (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:32.55 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h07 |
RELLA Mathys (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:42.60 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:39.47 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h07 |
SERIN Dylan (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:46.26 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:53.35 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h07 |
TOUAK Tony (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.22 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.23 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.52 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.86 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.07 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h30 |
TUSTES Naël (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:03.93 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h34 |
VALIERE Pierre (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:56.40 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h07 |
WERTZ Mathieu (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h07 |
ARAGON Amandine (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:58.01 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
BOYER GREGOIRE Clara (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:51.74 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:43.53 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h22 |
BRUMENT Mahina (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.89 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.54 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
BRUNET Aelis (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.61 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.65 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:39.09 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
CHAOUCHE Manel (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:51.16 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:41.69 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:32.88 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:54.24 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
CHEVALIER Mathilde (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:43.34 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
DAL GRANDE Evie (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.13 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.18 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.65 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.71 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h03 |
DELHOMME Chloé (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.40 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.48 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.05 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.84 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.54 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
DULONG Chiara (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:59.02 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:49.90 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
DUPRAT Noémie (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.98 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.38 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.33 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h32 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:37.05 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
FERREYROL Clara (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:51.48 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
FORTUNATO Eloise (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.25 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.66 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.24 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h32 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.03 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h21 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.46 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
GERMAIN Elina (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.64 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.76 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.03 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
GOTTE Louanne (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
GOUZOU Madeleine (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.78 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.99 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:42.42 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
HENNUYER Lila (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.86 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.87 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.26 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:56.20 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
LAGARDERE Ilona (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.79 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.76 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.60 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.16 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.10 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
MATEO Sidonie (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.36 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:38.78 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
ROUDAUT Maïwenn (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.28 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:42.16 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
ROUZIC Sybile (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.66 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.35 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.67 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |
TARZARIOL Charlie (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.77 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.66 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h53 |