JALLIER Elliot (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.31 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.70 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h33 |
RAMOUNA Jules (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:45.35 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h33 |
TROUILLE Thésée (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.55 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.14 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.17 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:53.06 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:45.20 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h49 |
BABIAN Jeanne (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:52.53 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:49.30 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:36.90 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h24 |
BASSIRI-GHARB Greta (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h39 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:17.30 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.58 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h27 |
BELOT Andréanne (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:49.80 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:33.52 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h24 |
BRANGE Pauline (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h24 |
CHOUVIAT Gastine (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.01 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.18 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h24 |
DE MICHELENA Ambre (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.15 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.88 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.24 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h27 |
GESLIN Victoire (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.87 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.52 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.93 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h24 |
JALLIER Madeleine (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.17 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h00 |
JUTARD Pauline (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:51.61 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:52.34 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:30.85 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h24 |
LIM Alyssa (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.99 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h39 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:29.81 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.13 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.31 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:36.81 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h27 |
MICHOUX Roxane (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.61 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:44.78 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:15.46 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.97 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h24 |
NGUYEN-VAN Lucile (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:05.28 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h24 |
RENONCIAT Camille (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:28.40 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
16h27 |
SOULEILLEBOU Louise (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:51.62 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:33.01 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h24 |
TURRILLAS Alice (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.74 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:06.37 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.86 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.19 |
Dimanche 27 Mai |
15h24 |