BACHMANN Simon (1999) SEY |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.50 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h06 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
04:22.36 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.51 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h13 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:51.08 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h21 |
BAILLE Nicolas (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.17 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.07 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.27 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.82 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.73 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h16 |
BORZENKO Sergey (2000) RUS |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.72 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.39 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.10 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h41 |
CHIABAUT Théo (1999) MON |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.05 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 9 |
00:25.70 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.43 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.73 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h37 |
COLOMB Jean-Nicolas (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
17:16.06 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:17.71 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:01.06 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h19 |
KHALIL Adib * (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:58.85 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.77 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.36 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h19 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.55 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h06 |
MORAIS-SANTOS Julien (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:28.32 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.27 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.41 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.70 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.63 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h10 |
NIANE Abdoul (1988) SEN |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.63 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.04 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h19 |
NICOLAS Yohan (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.09 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.29 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.02 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h10 |
PUYO Emilien (2003) MON |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.29 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:28.35 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.96 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.52 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.72 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.48 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h03 |
RACO Anthony (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.38 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.60 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.31 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h39 |
ROUSTAN Sacha (2003) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
17:33.54 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h27 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.08 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h33 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:31.95 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.24 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.94 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h35 |
VANMOEN Romain (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.01 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
00:26.12 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.70 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:31.00 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h06 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.50 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h41 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
02:31.55 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h06 |
ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.65 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.75 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.32 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.49 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.65 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.56 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h23 |
ARLOTTI Valéria (2004) ITA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.02 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.93 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
01:04.52 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
01:11.65 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
02:19.85 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:42.43 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h52 |
BAILLY Marine (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.73 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.87 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h42 |
BERTAUX Tifenn (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.04 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.43 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.68 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.43 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h45 |
COSTANTINI Diane-Grace (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
09:26.57 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.84 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h48 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:33.08 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h43 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
17:53.35 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h00 |
FLORI Lisa (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.15 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.67 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 9 |
01:03.46 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.14 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
02:19.38 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:44.16 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h52 |
GABORIT Léa (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.77 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.36 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.83 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h47 |
LEPRA Julianne (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.27 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h01 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.81 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
01:05.62 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.13 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.01 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h42 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.43 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h33 |
MIYAMATSU Sarah (2004) JPN |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.13 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
00:37.63 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
01:05.50 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.50 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.36 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h42 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:57.22 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h33 |
SCIANAME Gaia (2001) ITA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.28 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.38 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.56 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h25 |
VERDINO Claudia (2001) MON |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.56 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.88 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h40 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.98 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h11 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.48 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h15 |
VISTE Pauline (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.65 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.73 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.21 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h50 |