FERNANDEZ Noah (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.16 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.63 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.38 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:02.06 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:16.28 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h51 |
MARMOLLE Esteban (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:28.25 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h09 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:45.25 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
17h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:03.58 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:01.32 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:21.95 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h58 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:21.04 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
12h04 |
MEYSENQ Masaya (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.66 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.64 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:00.44 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:03.03 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h11 |
MICHEL Paul (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
00:27.36 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:25.49 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:56.17 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:00.84 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:03.99 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:07.83 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h35 |
GARMAZI Cyrianne (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.40 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.07 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.67 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:41.65 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:13.29 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:47.67 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h52 |
HAZARD Clemence (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:33.55 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.58 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:47.02 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:24.58 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:00.04 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h33 |
JULIEN Camille (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:07.46 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h45 |
LACHTAR Chaima (2004) TUN |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.17 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:39.50 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:50.68 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.08 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h38 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:01.19 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:20.06 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h17 |
LEPELLETIER Chloe (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:17.85 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:07.79 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:03.37 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
02:27.19 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h38 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
19:30.84 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h00 |
PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.96 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.64 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:51.80 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:44.37 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:29.72 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:16.55 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h21 |
RAGOIS Marie (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:34.63 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.62 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:06.57 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.18 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:27.18 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h38 |
TRANCHAND Jeanne (2002) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
10:10.27 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
02:43.61 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:51.35 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h37 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:40.62 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
19:18.47 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h00 |