ANGER Nans (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.55 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:26.21 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:17.41 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:17.91 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:04.40 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h41 |
BEZARD Mel (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:27.12 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:57.72 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
04:22.80 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:05.01 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h16 |
BOUVIER Maxence (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.59 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h46 |
BUISSON Alexandre (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.77 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:13.85 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:58.45 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:45.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h19 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:11.80 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h10 |
COUTANT Victor (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:01.28 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h15 |
DA COSTA Axel (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:25.61 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:29.80 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:53.99 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:56.73 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:10.13 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h10 |
DALMAIS Arnaud (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.53 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:25.89 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:58.27 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h05 |
FOLLAIN Tanguy (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:28.76 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.30 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
00:56.11 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:10.92 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:00.47 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.42 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h35 |
GUILLAMIN Tom (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
00:55.71 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:05.68 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h11 |
JACQUES Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.01 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:26.98 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:00.37 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:12.96 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h06 |
KEIDJIAN Olivier (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.03 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.94 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:08.85 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h53 |
KIMADZE Giorgi (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.01 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.41 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:00.71 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.39 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h08 |
PLAZER Nicolas (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.22 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:26.44 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:57.52 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h06 |
TRINEZ Corentin (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:54.41 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:05.52 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h16 |
VERHAGUE Leo (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:29.37 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.29 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.48 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:23.90 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:20.06 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
12h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:06.70 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h35 |
BERTIN Ilona (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.52 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:30.02 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
02:43.90 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:08.20 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h04 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:42.56 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h49 |
BETTOUCHE Jenna (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:28.97 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:02.49 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:12.60 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:14.21 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h23 |
BUISSON Christelle (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.45 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:36.17 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.31 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:32.14 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:19.49 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:49.51 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h33 |
CARA Axelle (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:57.48 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h52 |
CHUFFART Claire (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:30.98 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.89 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:01.92 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.57 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:41.93 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h19 |
DAGET-MACAUX Marie (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.07 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h25 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:36.33 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:12.23 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h25 |
DEAGE Albane (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.18 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:27.81 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:22.40 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:01.14 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:13.57 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h43 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:09.26 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:38.66 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h33 |
DESNOYERS Inès (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:28.60 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:02.47 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h52 |
DOCHE Clara (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.33 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h25 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:36.99 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:08.12 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h27 |
GIRAUD Clara (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:37.00 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:30.68 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:33.14 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.18 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:50.74 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h26 |
GUINCI Marie (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:32.50 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.51 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h37 |
JIGUET Emma (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.36 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.86 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:38.77 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:05.38 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:11.01 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h00 |
KIPPOLA Claudia (2001) FIN |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.38 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:14.66 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:42.32 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h26 |
LEMOULT Marine (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.36 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:30.20 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:23.53 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h43 |
LORANDI Elodie (1989) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:01.23 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h52 |
TABET Lyna (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.96 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:28.02 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
16h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:30.34 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.42 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
11h04 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:35.18 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h56 |
THELET Manon (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:35.45 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:37.85 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:37.33 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.82 |
Vendredi 08 Juin |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:07.76 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:22.11 |
Samedi 09 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:55.67 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h33 |