BAUDRY Leo (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.33 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:44.37 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:28.18 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
17h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:47.15 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:13.09 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:36.93 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:42.14 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h55 |
BENJAMIN Anthony (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:24.86 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.57 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:25.66 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:55.70 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h52 |
BETTRAIA Ryan (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.14 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:59.67 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:59.19 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:57.03 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h21 |
BLACHIER Pierre (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.20 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:41.72 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:51.40 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:34.23 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:37.76 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:06.35 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:29.64 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h17 |
BLANC Mathieu (1993) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.10 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:26.89 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.90 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h17 |
BORNE Théo (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.04 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:53.05 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:45.17 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:46.76 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:23.19 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h36 |
BOUF Timothée (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:36.94 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:49.39 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:49.35 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:43.78 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:22.32 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h38 |
CHABAUD Ulysse (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.32 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:46.10 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:46.17 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:19.52 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h38 |
CHADAIDA Elie (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:26.93 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:35.51 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:09.70 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:09.08 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h56 |
CHALET Louis (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:26.72 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:06.17 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:11.48 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h58 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:18.23 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.05 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
17h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.99 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:32.71 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:59.51 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:14.33 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
13h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:40.65 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h52 |
CHAMLI-OGHLI Amjad (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.90 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:46.61 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:44.93 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:41.65 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h09 |
CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:30.04 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:39.40 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:08.29 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:28.05 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h19 |
CHEIKH-ROUHOU Yannis (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.93 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:54.38 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:52.84 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:17.72 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h51 |
COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:26.31 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:34.47 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:58.96 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.29 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h14 |
DAOUDI Anwar (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.82 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:01.90 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:03.10 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:56.77 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h51 |
DOIN Martin (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:40.46 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:52.20 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:53.77 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:49.96 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:30.97 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h33 |
EL IBRAHIMI Dalil (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:42.52 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:59.47 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:56.83 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:52.60 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:32.86 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h21 |
ESTRAN Clement (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.81 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:08.90 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:52.62 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
17h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:39.82 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:37.62 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:07.68 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:29.61 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h59 |
FARDIN Axel (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.20 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:41.94 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:42.70 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:40.87 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:34.01 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h12 |
FORT Noé (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:42.86 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:15.75 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:39.68 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:51.76 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h51 |
GRANJON Tristan (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.97 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:44.28 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:25.86 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:37.41 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:41.84 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:09.26 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h44 |
GRIMAUD Koumi (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.76 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:47.43 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:42.49 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:46.28 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:18.75 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h38 |
HAQUIN Maximilien (1989) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h04 |
HEMAR Enzo (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.90 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:42.62 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.42 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:30.85 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:38.92 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:16.37 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h59 |
LE POULAIN Hadrien (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.76 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:37.54 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:16.19 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:21.31 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:39.09 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:05.15 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:23.63 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h19 |
MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.10 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:46.58 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:41.66 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:41.34 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:13.76 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:41.62 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h12 |
MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Zakaria (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:53.50 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:13.32 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:05.43 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h48 |
MENANT Jules (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.65 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:46.82 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:42.52 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:21.51 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h38 |
OSRAFIL Adem (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.93 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:49.73 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:59.27 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:51.49 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:35.14 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h33 |
OUSSAL Nayel (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:36.71 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:48.98 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:27.32 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:39.90 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:16.14 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:46.85 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h09 |
PASCAL-VALCKE Kylian (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.93 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:00.28 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.28 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:40.21 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h31 |
PINILLOS Samuel (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:35.44 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:46.59 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:33.57 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:48.75 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:19.48 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h38 |
POINT RIVOIRE Hugo (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:27.95 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:34.92 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:05.84 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:29.26 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.51 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h14 |
POULAIN Kalvin (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.95 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:52.75 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:47.31 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:27.52 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h36 |
ROCHE Marius (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:27.50 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:32.60 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:12.64 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h19 |
SALOMONE Pablo (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:45.30 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:01.97 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.33 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h51 |
TERRANOVA Mattéo (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:32.70 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.66 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.68 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
17h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:36.96 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:37.29 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:11.49 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h42 |
VADEBOIN Mathys (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.84 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:40.65 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:54.32 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:19.98 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:38.06 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:37.28 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:07.23 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:29.92 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h14 |
VICTORINO Eddy (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h06 |
AKKOUH Ilham (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:32.22 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:25.98 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:44.18 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:12.10 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h12 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:53.31 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h17 |
ARMATOL Albane (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
11:45.13 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.15 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h21 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:09.64 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
17h31 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.80 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:54.04 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h56 |
ARMATOL Garance (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.93 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:53.99 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:40.21 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:42.54 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:48.37 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:19.61 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
13h10 |
ARMATOL Suzon (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:37.80 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:53.58 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:33.77 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:21.01 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:43.80 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:43.55 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:08.94 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h53 |
BAUDRY Salomé (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h05 |
BOUCHAKOUR Alyssia (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:39.67 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:53.30 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:48.28 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:51.62 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:30.94 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h57 |
BOUF Zélie (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:44.07 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:58.19 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:47.73 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:59.03 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:53.73 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:34.50 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h52 |
BRUNOT Noemie (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:46.21 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:25.25 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:41.43 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h32 |
CAMBON Estelle (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:01.99 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:28.12 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:34.92 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:36.28 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:49.81 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
17h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:01.69 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h17 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:46.78 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:17.99 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:14.94 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
13h25 |
CANDELON Louna (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:01.99 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:29.56 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:08.92 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:31.24 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:32.34 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:05.11 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:20.76 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
13h25 |
CASSAGNE Sarah (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.61 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:39.12 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:48.24 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:26.84 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h59 |
CASTAN Aurélie (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:31.94 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:39.69 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h54 |
CASTAN Laura (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:29.96 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h19 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
11:21.09 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:12.45 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h00 |
CATTELET-VAN-POUCKE Maëllya (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:33.20 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:22.37 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:39.39 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:27.06 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:41.07 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:40.20 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:15.04 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:45.27 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
13h18 |
CHADAIDA Gabriella (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h03 |
CLAVELIN Louise (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:35.44 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:50.28 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h50 |
DAOUDI Ikram (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:34.61 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:09.14 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:30.31 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:42.02 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:43.75 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:15.29 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:47.09 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
13h18 |
DAOUDI Imane (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:34.92 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:46.07 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:24.30 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
17h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:43.20 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:42.62 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:15.10 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:34.28 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h37 |
DIEUAIDE Yaëlle (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:31.24 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:43.07 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.55 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:37.34 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:35.41 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:07.24 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h17 |
DIOT Anna (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:35.28 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:44.53 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:22.22 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:36.92 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h37 |
DOIN Marie (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:01.99 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:29.68 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:38.23 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:18.61 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:29.10 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h00 |
DURAND Noémie (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.88 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:49.88 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:48.08 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:46.71 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:25.90 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:48.13 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h27 |
FERRON Judith (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:44.60 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:23.43 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:24.30 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:39.94 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h17 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:21.17 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:16.95 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h56 |
GLANDU Ambre (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.08 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:47.88 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:48.74 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:46.33 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:21.22 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:44.93 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h32 |
GRANJON Lou (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:30.72 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:17.98 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:50.65 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:38.95 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:36.67 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:08.94 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h15 |
JACQUIER Lisy (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.20 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:50.79 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:50.66 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:45.43 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:12.89 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
13h14 |
LE GORJU Ludivine (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:38.80 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:47.99 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:42.08 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h39 |
MAGNIN Chléa (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:34.14 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:14.46 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:28.24 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:39.20 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:40.96 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:48.55 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:44.88 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
13h22 |
MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Sara (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:51.79 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:57.11 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:03.28 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:02.62 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h05 |
MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Youssra (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.59 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:44.40 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:49.73 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:23.81 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h01 |
MUNIER Mélanie (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:46.48 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.10 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:55.39 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:56.25 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h07 |
MURARO-PORTE Fanny (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.60 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:57.16 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:21.21 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:03.22 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:42.28 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h49 |
NURY Ambre (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:01.99 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:28.86 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:13.72 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:14.84 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:30.85 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
01:07.53 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h17 |
OUSSAL Shemsy (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:44.78 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.65 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:45.98 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h21 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:50.59 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:32.97 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:55.59 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h27 |
PINILLOS Sasha (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.41 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.20 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:59.72 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:53.67 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h07 |
ROCHE Louison (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:31.75 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:40.19 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:17.94 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:36.63 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:28.98 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h42 |
ROCHE Zoé (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.85 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:03.15 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.95 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.17 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:49.19 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h49 |
SAUVAGE Maïlys (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:32.06 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:28.34 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:33.52 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:40.02 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:34.52 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
12h37 |
SLAVEV Karine (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:46.08 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.62 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:43.89 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h49 |
VALETTE Marine (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:37.01 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:53.08 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
13h18 |