BIRAULT Louison (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.13 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h27 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.28 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.94 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.25 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h25 |
DELORME Yannis (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.48 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h27 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.02 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.71 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.35 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h25 |
DUBOS Stanislas (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h27 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.34 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.13 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.63 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h25 |
LABIAD Adam (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.06 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h27 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.08 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h25 |
LEFRANC Timeo (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.47 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h27 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.94 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.80 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.78 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
17h25 |
CONIL Juliette (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.92 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.65 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.65 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.03 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h54 |
CORNET Clelia (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.50 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.10 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.30 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h54 |
DUONG Sorya (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.06 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.25 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.81 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.77 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h54 |
GABASTON Jeane (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.94 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.72 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h54 |
HELLEGOUARCH Lea (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.54 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.09 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.33 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.35 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h54 |
HOLIE DONATSCH Jeanne (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.68 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.31 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.68 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h54 |
LEBON Sofia (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.96 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.34 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.54 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.76 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h54 |
LOURMIERE Sabrina (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.88 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.30 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.04 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.23 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h54 |
MALLARD Roxane (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:42.55 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:49.38 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:56.42 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h54 |
MOLIERE Alice (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.63 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.03 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.91 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.82 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h54 |
O GARA Alexandra (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.58 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.25 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.67 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.64 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h54 |
RIVOIRE Sarra (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.03 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.41 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.31 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
16h54 |