Start-List by team
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
Code structure : 1424 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:2
BENYETTOU Wassim (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:51.67 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:02.55 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:08.17 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.26 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h09 |
DEMAY Lucas (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h46 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:46.92 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:44.76 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:46.33 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:39.68 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h16 |
TAN David (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h46 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:52.09 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:51.76 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:46.89 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:41.54 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h14 |
TAN Lenny (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h46 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:55.30 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:50.89 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:59.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:43.08 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h12 |
TAN Lisandre (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h46 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:42.86 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:39.93 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:29.22 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:35.45 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h21 |
NEVOT Chloé (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:20.15 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h53 |