Start-List by team
MARIGNANE NATATION
Code structure : 2547 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:79
Number of engaged relay:6
AIT ABBAS Kais (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:18.08 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:32.28 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:09.08 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:40.75 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h52 |
AZOUANI Dayan (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:50.11 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:28.44 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:52.54 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
14h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.49 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:01.10 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h47 |
BASCO Illan (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h28 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:48.43 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:30.43 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:48.44 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
14h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.06 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:53.81 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h49 |
BLASCO Alexis (1989) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h23 |
CANNARELLA Enzo (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.12 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:05.72 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:57.36 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.70 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
10h13 |
CAVELIER Jeremy (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:11.17 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:35.54 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:09.19 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.66 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:28.99 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h40 |
CUENIN Maxime (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h28 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:46.67 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:29.56 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:46.94 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
14h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.10 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:53.22 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h49 |
DUBEE Matteo (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h28 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:45.04 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:24.86 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:49.54 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
14h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.19 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:53.12 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h49 |
FILLACIER Clement (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h28 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:44.86 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:23.60 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:43.35 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
14h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:54.92 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h49 |
GILBERT Louis (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:09.76 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:53.19 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.13 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:49.84 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h50 |
GUERIN Nicolas (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:16.52 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:37.31 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.31 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:12.20 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.65 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h22 |
KADAOUI Yoan (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:17.27 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:35.80 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:43.23 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:05.69 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h23 |
MARCHAND Matteo (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.52 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:04.31 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:57.70 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
14h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:54.86 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:00.10 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h49 |
REBOUL Enki (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
11h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:47.48 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:31.80 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:58.94 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:43.02 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:38.59 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h21 |
CUENIN Anais (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h31 |
FILLACIER Emma (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:04.61 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.60 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:01.20 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
14h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:52.98 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:00.34 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h33 |
SCHIVEITZER Cloe (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:15.79 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
09h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:14.95 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:33.80 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:43.79 |
Dimanche 17 Juin |
14h40 |