CABIOCH Arthur (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.89 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.64 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:15.49 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:55.41 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:45.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
20h02 |
DESCHAMP Jeremy (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:54.17 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.87 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:06.41 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:18.01 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:24.02 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:30.82 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
20h06 |
HANI Chahine (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:43.14 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.83 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:15.15 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:42.93 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.25 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
20h01 |
BLIN Camille (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:38.25 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:38.34 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:14.43 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:21.81 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:34.22 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h50 |
CHAUVEAU Eline (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:44.67 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:37.52 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h44 |
DUPONT Cécilia (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:46.92 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:34.18 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h50 |
GREMILLET Oriane (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:56.52 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:48.66 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:54.85 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.74 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h38 |
GROS Anouk (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
03:00.03 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:36.73 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:13.16 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:47.88 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:18.27 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h52 |
GUILLEUX MASSON Lola (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:57.85 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:37.35 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:17.98 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:35.03 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:47.23 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:23.05 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h24 |
LARRIEULE Morgann (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.27 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:29.83 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:54.49 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:37.80 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h44 |
SIELLET Alexia (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:43.22 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:32.01 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:47.47 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:36.91 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h46 |
TOUVIOT Divya (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:58.42 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:33.39 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:10.98 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:24.25 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:42.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h52 |