Start-List by team
LE CHESNAY NATATION
Code structure : 1387 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:33
ADAM Matthias (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:52.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.91 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h55 |
GUYARD Philomin (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:25.71 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.90 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:06.68 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:26.63 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:40.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:30.78 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
20h07 |
ODRIOSOLO Alexandre (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:29.99 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.49 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:11.77 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:40.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
20h06 |
VIRONDAUD Solal (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:31.97 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:17.66 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:40.52 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.40 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
20h02 |
COUGOUREUX Lidwine (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:27.29 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:41.11 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:25.35 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:48.69 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:39.11 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h43 |
KERVELLA Victoria (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:42.93 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:47.19 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:24.30 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:41.68 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:40.11 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h40 |
RAMOS Lilou (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:46.23 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:51.70 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:27.82 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:44.71 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.70 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h41 |