ABOULIATIM Ismaël (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.85 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:40.64 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.48 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.10 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:46.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.52 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h59 |
ALLAIN Pierre (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.83 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.53 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h32 |
BARNEOUD-ROUSSET Paul (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.39 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:53.94 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.27 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:51.87 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.33 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h58 |
BISSEY-WALKER Guilain (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.49 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:46.70 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.80 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:30.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.74 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h59 |
CHAABAN Amir (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.59 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.43 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:33.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:36.54 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h54 |
COMBES Mathieu (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:44.17 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:24.51 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:46.07 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.18 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h58 |
DECARPIGNY Pierre (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:42.39 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:54.97 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.39 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h56 |
GOHARD Guillaume (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:23.53 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:06.95 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:37.69 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
20h07 |
HIRSELBERGER Antoine (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.19 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.38 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:09.72 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:12.99 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:18.46 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:31.63 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
20h06 |
HOURMANT Tanguy (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:38.93 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:24.97 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:26.12 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.46 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h56 |
KERDREUX Pierre-Yves (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.63 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:40.95 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:16.49 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:51.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:47.33 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.51 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
20h01 |
MOINDROT Gaetan (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:52.70 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:26.04 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:11.44 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:46.97 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h36 |
MOUAAMOU-BESSOT Adam (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:42.41 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:17.30 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:51.25 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.67 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.73 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
20h02 |
PARNET Benjamin (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:48.50 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:40.01 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:56.61 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.67 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h55 |
WAMSTER Maxime (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.47 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:52.90 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:19.30 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:44.84 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:32.75 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.43 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h58 |
BAUDOT Louise (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:11.63 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:35.77 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:41.26 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:43.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:32.64 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:34.19 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h50 |
CHEVALIER Eve (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:44.44 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:38.13 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:20.19 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:48.05 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:31.13 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:34.31 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h50 |
COUTURIER Eléonore (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:44.54 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:38.39 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:16.65 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:31.59 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:44.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:37.63 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h44 |
CREPIN Elise (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:22.20 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:21.61 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h47 |
CUFFAUT Melissa (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:48.14 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:52.93 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:23.72 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:59.53 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h52 |
JEANNETON Mélissa (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:21.65 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:42.15 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.36 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:35.64 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:49.12 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:41.76 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h22 |
MALLÉUS Estelle (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:11.12 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:33.05 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:41.89 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:36.96 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h46 |
PALLAIN Alix (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.34 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:35.08 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h40 |
POUSSEO Chloé (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:44.53 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:54.25 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.44 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h38 |
RAZAFIMAHEFA Yvana (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:38.10 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.40 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:17.42 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:22.02 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:39.79 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:33.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h51 |
SABOURIN Clémence (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:54.63 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.12 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h40 |