Start-List by team
CN ANDRESY
Code structure : 839 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:59
AISSIOU Ilyan (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:49.03 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:44.56 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:37.08 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:48.59 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:43.92 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h54 |
BUSSON Timothée (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:43.89 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.12 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:17.09 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:49.23 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:33.39 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
20h03 |
GAUTHIER Maxime (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.01 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.44 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:15.92 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:29.25 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
20h03 |
GOURMELON Paul (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.99 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.94 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.68 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
20h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:35.77 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.15 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h59 |
GEAR Anaelle (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:48.13 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:48.79 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:32.78 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:47.27 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:49.73 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:39.39 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h41 |
GRALL Romane (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.99 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:57.09 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:26.18 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:55.04 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:38.46 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h43 |
LEGRAND Virginie (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:42.44 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:50.96 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:28.05 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:34.03 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:36.49 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h47 |
PHILIPPOT Lucie (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.56 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:03.50 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:35.13 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:56.04 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:39.72 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h41 |
RAMSEIER Maissam (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:39.19 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:33.19 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:14.89 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:23.67 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:42.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:33.55 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h51 |
ROLOT Maloé (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:46.04 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:51.57 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:33.85 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:41.60 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:54.33 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.54 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h37 |
SALAUN Margot (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:49.44 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:49.77 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:30.58 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:52.96 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:49.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:40.21 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
19h40 |