Liste de départ par structure
CLAMART NATATION 92
Code de la structure : 450 - Région : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Département : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:30
KARADZIC Luka (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.58 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.08 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h54 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
19:40.26 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
05:03.67 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.18 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h45 |
THEILLERE Romain (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.31 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h41 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.93 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h04 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:26.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:55.81 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.57 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h25 |
KARADZIC Vassilia (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.97 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:07.08 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.18 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.71 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.37 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.96 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h18 |
LERAY Lilou (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
10:57.03 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
10h56 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:51.30 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h29 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
06:00.61 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.50 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h49 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h45 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:52.51 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h19 |
MAINGAUD Lina-Lila (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:46.56 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.34 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.28 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h52 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:30.75 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:49.70 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.54 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h07 |