Start-List by team
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
Code structure : 981 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:60
CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:43.54 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:32.42 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:38.81 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:25.17 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h13 |
CROUSEILLES Baptiste (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
01:08.52 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
04:55.13 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
01:07.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:26.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h13 |
GOSSAY Robin (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:32.47 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:21.31 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:38.27 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
01:16.69 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:29.97 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h13 |
LARQUIER Amaury (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
01:19.87 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:18.75 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
04:58.76 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
01:09.78 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:27.85 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h13 |
MAZEYRIE Arthur (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:23.63 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
05:35.34 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.80 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h13 |
RIVERIE Alex (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:43.37 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:33.60 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:39.07 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h13 |
COURREGES Chloé (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
05:23.35 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
01:20.56 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h55 |
JACQUES Roxane (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
05:27.20 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:34.35 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:26.57 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:27.27 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 8 |
00:31.52 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h55 |
RIVERIE Tina (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
05:50.42 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
01:29.91 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:28.42 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:32.14 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h55 |
SAVIO Livia (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
05:46.41 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:43.70 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:26.61 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:30.43 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:33.74 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
03:05.75 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h55 |