BILLARD Elouen (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:03.95 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h21 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:56.90 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:06.03 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:25.96 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.87 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:58.12 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h52 |
BLIVET Modan (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:28.82 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:30.66 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:08.79 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:18.91 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h04 |
DELABROSSE Erwan (1984) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.02 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h59 |
EVEN Mathias (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:56.86 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:58.28 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:25.63 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:23.76 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:07.95 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:51.70 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h54 |
JEGARD Jonathan (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.08 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:27.64 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.21 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:35.66 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.13 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:03.19 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h49 |
KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim (1996) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h38 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:47.66 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:26.37 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:57.99 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h54 |
LE GAL Jules (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:09.96 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.87 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:27.81 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.22 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:59.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h54 |
LECLERC Yann (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:24.64 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.43 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:05.12 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:07.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:20.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:59.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h52 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:57.07 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h32 |
MALTRET Titouan (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.96 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:07.48 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.10 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:26.41 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.34 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.52 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:56.27 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h54 |
MASSE Victorien (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:04.40 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:28.76 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:25.32 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:37.77 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.73 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h47 |
URVOIX Nicolas (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:16.25 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:13.67 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.01 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.76 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:36.15 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:03.08 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h49 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:46.72 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h08 |
ALBARET Aurélie (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:36.76 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.78 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:09.19 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.80 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h31 |
GAUTIER Cecile (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.22 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:05.76 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.97 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.05 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h35 |
JAN Mérine (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.10 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h25 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:25.01 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.60 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.13 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:25.55 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.39 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:16.29 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h31 |
LE MAUFF Anne (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:37.07 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:25.02 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:22.34 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:12.22 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.92 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:05.79 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h39 |
MALTRET Enora (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:17.52 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:14.87 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.23 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h54 |
MARTEIL Lola (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.60 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:30.87 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:17.41 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:43.84 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:07.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h39 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:38.53 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h19 |
MOUNIER Alice (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.68 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.70 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:14.11 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h32 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:27.47 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:35.75 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:57.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:23.05 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h19 |
MOUNIER Rose (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:27.88 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:20.32 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.32 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:52.37 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:12.55 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h33 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:02.18 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h12 |
PERROT Noémie (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:36.02 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:19.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:28.37 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.91 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.29 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:04.59 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h37 |
RUELLAND Clély (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:28.95 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
14h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:20.26 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.90 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.29 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:20.64 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.72 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h33 |