Start-List by team
SAUMUR NATATION
Code structure : 2551 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAINE-ET-LOIRE (1615)
Number of individual commitments:29
DU REAU Elliott (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:17.53 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.53 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.36 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:19.26 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:11.66 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h48 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
21:39.32 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:35.17 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h55 |
HARRAULT Domitille (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:05.39 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h40 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
12:12.91 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:32.92 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:55.85 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h43 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:26.46 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:38.35 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:38.42 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:25.15 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h13 |
ORIZET Clemence (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:16.47 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:39.34 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:39.24 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:27.18 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.94 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:42.82 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h04 |
PIOTET Laurine (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:26.21 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:35.37 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h15 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
13:18.66 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:32.37 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h01 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:06.28 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:17.04 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:45.84 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:38.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h41 |