Start-List by team
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
Code structure : 637 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : SARTHE (1624)
Number of individual commitments:61
Number of engaged relay:2
COIRIER Romeo (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
06:06.24 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:13.01 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.60 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:12.23 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.59 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.01 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:29.57 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h20 |
KLEIN Calvin (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:30.30 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:19.85 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.34 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:43.12 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:10.09 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h52 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
23:19.87 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:34.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:37.54 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h06 |
LAIGNEAU Gabin (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:20.96 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.62 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.52 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:52.94 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.35 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h48 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
22:29.08 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:36.38 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:20.33 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h26 |
AUGEREAU Juliette (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.32 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:23.75 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.25 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:44.46 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:38.12 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h06 |
BOURSICOT Carla (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h49 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.60 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h10 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
11:25.64 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:32.40 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:33.62 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h44 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
06:20.32 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:11.19 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:37.08 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h53 |
BRETEAU Emma (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h49 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.19 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h15 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
12:17.62 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.51 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:33.63 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h58 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
06:29.69 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h53 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:17.22 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:34.45 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:40.82 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h49 |
FOGANG Zoe (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.82 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
11:33.75 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:33.97 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:35.03 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:14.73 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.96 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:38.77 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h49 |
MAIGNAN Faustine (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h49 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:55.04 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:07.03 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h40 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
11:26.92 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:31.82 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h02 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
06:13.88 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:39.41 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:24.97 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:35.39 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h53 |