CLOUET Constant (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:16.65 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.43 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h44 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
19:56.82 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:37.43 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h06 |
CORNIC Jean (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.36 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.36 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:29.19 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:58.61 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:12.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.92 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h48 |
DAGUET Thomas (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:27.44 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.03 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h46 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
21:22.74 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:43.55 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h59 |
DELAIN Hadrien (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
05:22.68 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:07.96 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.79 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h16 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:29.97 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:29.89 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h26 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
19:19.04 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
13h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h58 |
DELIMESLE Martin (2006) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
06:00.46 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.70 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:18.90 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.75 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:06.12 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:31.25 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h18 |
DUFRESNE Simon (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:22.63 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:29.92 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:52.78 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h45 |
GEFFLOT Clement (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:26.70 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.62 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.63 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.80 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h08 |
GIGAN Mathéo (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:16.10 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.31 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:10.87 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.44 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:04.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h03 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
19:36.47 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.45 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h56 |
LAMISSE Raphaël (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:12.55 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:04.05 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:06.62 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:47.22 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h49 |
LE ROCH Raphael (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:16.24 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:02.30 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h28 |
MALBRANQUE Paul (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:59.41 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.65 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:06.37 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.39 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:24.11 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h23 |
MESSANT Maxime (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:17.57 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:14.11 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.28 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:44.57 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:40.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.21 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h20 |
MONDON Léo (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:30.79 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:27.60 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:02.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h56 |
MURCY Loan (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:13.08 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h54 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:36.30 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:03.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:34.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h55 |
REMAUD Martin (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.40 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.51 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:05.02 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.87 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h42 |
RIBOUX Paul (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:18.04 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:30.69 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:32.27 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
05:00.18 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:06.87 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h58 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
19:57.09 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:35.92 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h54 |
ROLLO Clement (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
05:12.58 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.14 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:28.74 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:45.75 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:31.21 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h40 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
18:58.01 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
13h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:13.20 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h25 |
VAN DER SANDE Gabriel (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:17.90 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.02 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:00.66 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h28 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
20:10.82 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h41 |
BREHERET Lili-Rose (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:47.62 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:18.24 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
10:31.30 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:39.99 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
05:04.35 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h50 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
05:49.91 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.92 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:26.34 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h56 |
CHOPLAIN Rose (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:56.94 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:24.98 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.97 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:53.05 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.13 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:38.54 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h41 |
ETIENNE Alice (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.97 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:24.05 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:48.62 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:46.84 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h59 |
PIETRIN Mathilde (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:22.69 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:17.57 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:15.02 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:30.08 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h11 |