BARREAU Victor (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:16.43 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.44 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:53.95 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:11.93 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h48 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
22:16.30 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:36.09 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h52 |
BAZIN Armel (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h55 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
05:29.17 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:08.25 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:28.16 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:31.59 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:01.60 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h07 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
19:08.95 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
13h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:13.05 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h26 |
BAZIN Titouan (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:25.65 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:39.20 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.84 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:51.71 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:15.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.18 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h59 |
BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen (2005) ITA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:31.58 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.43 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.39 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:46.59 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:08.78 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h52 |
BOHN Matthieu (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h55 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
05:44.75 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:12.61 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:28.39 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:32.69 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:04.48 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h03 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
20:12.37 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:22.60 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h23 |
CREMEL Richard (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:25.06 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:34.35 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:46.04 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:14.85 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.84 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:42.30 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h03 |
DELROT Loris (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h55 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:56.42 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:04.74 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.04 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:04.70 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:07.08 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:37.17 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h38 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
19:55.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:23.68 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h23 |
DERSOIR Lucas (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:18.86 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.01 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:10.42 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:10.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h50 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
20:58.51 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.34 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:31.25 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h16 |
DESPRETZ Timothée (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h55 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:51.16 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:14.84 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:59.85 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:05.07 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.63 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h38 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
19:57.30 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:25.20 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h23 |
LEFEUVRE Julien (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:02.16 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.32 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.18 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:10.05 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.02 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h35 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
22:48.47 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.34 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:33.01 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h13 |
ORANGE Briac (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.90 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:34.26 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:45.06 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.37 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.37 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:39.74 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h03 |
PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:20.97 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.52 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:25.24 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.58 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:21.28 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.73 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:34.64 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h10 |
THERY Simon (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.33 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:33.88 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.77 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:09.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.78 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:42.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h59 |
BAMMERT Juliette (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:20.11 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:29.61 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.89 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:13.11 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.71 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:56.96 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h35 |
BAUDOUX Laurine (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.39 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h15 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
11:18.83 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:19.43 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:31.04 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h03 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
06:11.93 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:08.24 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:34.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h53 |
BERENGUER Clara (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:15.74 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
11:03.42 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:31.95 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:41.50 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h47 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
06:02.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:40.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:35.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:31.08 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h56 |
CHARGE Lola (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
11:08.63 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:33.74 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
05:26.40 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h50 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
06:14.31 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:11.63 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:41.79 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:37.22 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h53 |
CHARLOTTE Delya (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:24.11 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h19 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:56.08 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.38 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:14.45 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:24.54 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:01.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h31 |
DALMARD Marie (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:21.64 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h37 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
11:28.56 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:32.10 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
05:30.99 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:10.96 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:37.89 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:35.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h53 |
JOLY-BARRET Sao-Maï (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:14.81 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h23 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
12:07.37 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:34.18 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:50.94 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:15.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:46.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:47.45 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h38 |
LABAY Lola (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:02.64 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h40 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
11:11.78 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
05:25.50 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h50 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
05:59.55 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:39.60 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:25.02 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h13 |
MIRY Liza (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:15.93 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h23 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:52.97 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.64 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:04.97 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:19.02 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:53.81 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h38 |
NEDELEC Irene (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:07.68 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h40 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
11:11.39 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:30.81 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h03 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
06:09.97 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:38.43 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:24.78 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h13 |
PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:16.56 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.30 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h15 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
11:35.77 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:31.95 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:41.69 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h47 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
06:06.05 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:10.89 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h44 |
REIGNAUD Fannie (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:28.35 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h28 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:23.54 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:33.86 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:08.47 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:16.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:52.32 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h38 |
ROUYER Celia (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:45.38 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h08 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:33.02 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.10 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:55.90 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:18.59 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:46.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h42 |
STEINMETZ Manon (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:14.97 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h40 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
11:32.19 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:31.95 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h02 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
06:19.08 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:39.40 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:28.74 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:39.25 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h49 |
TAO Elise (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.07 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:35.64 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.77 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.95 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:41.26 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:08.91 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h27 |
TROADEC Armelle (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:24.41 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
11:12.01 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:33.22 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
05:28.18 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h44 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
06:28.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:13.60 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:33.97 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h56 |
VAN ACKER Charlize (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:14.89 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
11:48.27 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:34.09 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:43.26 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:15.07 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:35.57 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:41.09 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h46 |