Start-List by team
AS MONACO NATATION
Code structure : 178 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:55
BILLIET Etienne (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:18.37 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:28.57 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:46.46 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.85 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:44.19 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h04 |
CATALANO Léo (2006) GER |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:12.12 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:16.03 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:06.09 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h24 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:36.32 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
18h03 |
DRUENNE Théo (2005) MON |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:51.99 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:17.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.31 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:04.87 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:21.91 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h50 |
LEMASSON Théo (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:43.75 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:10.21 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:00.29 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:13.07 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
OUMAILIA Enzo (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.31 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.30 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:05.98 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:25.84 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h44 |
VITALI Luc (2005) GER |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:22.09 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.73 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:03.36 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.60 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h07 |
ANTUNES DA COSTA Océane (2006) POR |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:26.23 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:29.96 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.47 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:58.99 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.43 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h40 |
BORYSOVA Mishel (2007) UKR |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:40.02 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:27.09 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:13.88 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:45.27 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h17 |
LAVIGNE Marianne (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.85 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:25.63 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:32.42 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:57.93 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:39.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h20 |
MATHIS Lune (2005) MON |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:23.21 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:34.98 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:59.27 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.71 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h59 |
SAINTON Lee (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.12 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:30.23 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:31.54 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
12h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:48.51 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:42.40 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h01 |