BORGES Hugo (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.59 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h52 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.79 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.80 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.78 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.64 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
04:45.86 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.81 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.72 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
DOMMANGET Mathis (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.27 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.56 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.64 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h02 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:17.51 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.82 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h56 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.14 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h14 |
LONGUET Adrien (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.67 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.18 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.66 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.89 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h27 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:54.41 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.87 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.07 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.28 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.16 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.78 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.31 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.84 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
05:17.45 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:34.71 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:30.94 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
MICHEL Evan (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.72 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h50 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.20 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.51 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.09 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
04:59.89 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.69 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h31 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.29 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
PASSEMART Mathys (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:05.94 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h41 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.73 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.10 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h55 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:23.94 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.15 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.55 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h16 |
PRZEPIORKA Clement (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:55.40 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:07.47 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.56 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.10 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.62 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.47 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h56 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h27 |
SENTENAC Eliott (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.71 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
18h03 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.16 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.39 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h23 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.58 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.62 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.17 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h29 |
WIBLET Raphaël (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.10 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.53 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.75 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h02 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:20.47 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.34 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:40.72 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
BODAS Vicky (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.18 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h48 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
03:02.35 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h22 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.93 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h15 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
06:35.39 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.44 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:53.35 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.11 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h32 |
BONHOMME Julie (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.48 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:47.02 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.18 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.73 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h53 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
05:22.47 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.33 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.53 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h32 |
CAMPION Zoe (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:11.91 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h02 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:08.81 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h04 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
06:40.72 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.18 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
03:24.64 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.70 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.18 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h32 |
DISCONTIGNY Aglae (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.06 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.10 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.84 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.68 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h07 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:27.89 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:38.22 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.49 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h32 |
FERRY Jade (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.89 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h58 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.94 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.81 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.37 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h07 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:30.46 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h20 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.10 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.98 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.24 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h32 |
LAHANQUE Manon (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
02:49.93 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h33 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:46.15 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.25 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.75 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h55 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
03:04.15 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h41 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
05:11.30 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.99 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h47 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
11:00.59 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h48 |
LAHANQUE Mathilde (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
03:05.80 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:01.11 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h15 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:33.98 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h44 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
03:20.13 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.10 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.92 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h32 |