Start-List by team
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
Code structure : 1379 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : ARDENNES (1666)
Number of individual commitments:96
BONNA Clément (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
01:03.59 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:28.45 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
04:41.66 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h44 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
18:34.55 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
13h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
02:12.02 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
FRAITURE Thibaud (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:13.38 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:53.66 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.19 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:31.57 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h50 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
22:28.74 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:36.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
GARDIN Noah (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:35.59 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:30.68 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
18h10 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:20.63 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:30.32 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:08.19 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
02:17.17 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
HOARAU Mathis (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:42.66 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
18h03 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:28.83 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:32.93 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:49.65 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:18.64 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
02:18.18 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
KADA Arilès (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:07.38 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:30.35 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:30.69 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
05:13.44 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:11.68 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
02:22.27 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
LALLEMENT Lucas (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:09.22 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:58.53 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:31.72 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
05:13.09 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:30.25 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:29.78 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
LIBOTTE Mathis (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:15.01 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.05 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:35.99 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:43.71 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h37 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
23:38.59 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:42.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
MATHEY Noah (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:05.05 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:38.59 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:13.65 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:15.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
02:18.28 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
BONNA Nina (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:11.37 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.92 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.35 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:56.67 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:52.01 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:42.85 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h32 |
CHRIST Maïlys (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:06.42 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:45.37 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:34.41 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
05:40.30 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:46.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h32 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
11:55.57 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h11 |
DELEUSE Zoe (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:58.82 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:33.57 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:36.17 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
05:41.66 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:36.70 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h56 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
11:34.15 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h36 |
GOUYET Romane (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
03:04.72 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:48.97 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:35.28 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:50.66 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:44.81 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
12:02.71 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h11 |
KADA Célia (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:33.61 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:34.49 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:22.79 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:50.77 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:41.81 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h32 |
LATREILLE Lilou (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:15.76 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.61 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.27 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
05:41.09 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:48.87 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h28 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
12:09.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h58 |
TOUABI Emma (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:15.35 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:44.22 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:38.91 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:24.62 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:37.61 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:52.46 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h30 |
ZAI Lilia (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:15.11 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:47.05 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.67 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:34.67 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:42.88 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.46 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h32 |