Start-List by team
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
Code structure : 707 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MOSELLE (1653)
Number of individual commitments:94
ABDELGOUI Jalis (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:06.09 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.91 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:29.45 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:34.64 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.25 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:35.08 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
CALMES Nicolas (2006) LUX |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:10.71 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:54.53 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:31.72 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:21.37 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
19h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:32.01 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:34.26 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
KLIS Simon (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:05.31 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.56 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:29.38 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:32.92 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:15.36 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
02:23.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
OLINGER Liam (2005) LUX |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:58.75 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.26 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.62 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:23.96 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:35.40 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:38.68 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:40.47 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
WESTER Ben (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:12.04 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.88 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
12h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:23.57 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:34.50 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:30.61 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:33.69 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h56 |
CHIKHI Lyna (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:19.04 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:35.26 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:26.96 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:53.52 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:41.22 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h32 |
GERVASONI Léane (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:16.04 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:42.70 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:34.06 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:25.18 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:36.01 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:50.41 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h28 |
HARIZIA Celia (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
01:09.06 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:59.27 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
00:30.92 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:19.55 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
05:23.54 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
18h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
02:38.76 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:38.78 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h32 |
JEROMITO Chloé (2005) LUX |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.65 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:29.56 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:29.03 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:52.80 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:39.67 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:53.81 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h21 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
12:18.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
15h58 |
PADOU Elisa (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:10.57 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:58.92 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:43.70 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:31.71 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.22 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:39.33 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h49 |
PAOLETTI Alizee (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:13.88 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:32.67 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.48 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:29.17 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:48.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:40.11 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h32 |
SCHOUG Chloe (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:15.98 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:31.00 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:49.31 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:34.94 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:54.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:44.40 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
17h32 |
SOFFIO Mara (2006) LUX |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:07.79 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
03:03.37 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h18 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:21.49 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:33.49 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:35.48 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:26.51 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.26 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h04 |
THILL Gina (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:16.77 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
15h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
03:01.76 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:44.36 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:25.72 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:36.97 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:42.05 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h46 |
VINCKEL Mélanie (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:11.19 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
16h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:58.91 |
Vendredi 22 Juin |
17h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:42.62 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:32.32 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:33.83 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:39.11 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h49 |