CAMPET Jean-Baptiste (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h48 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h42 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.03 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.94 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.41 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.74 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h20 |
DUPLA Dorian (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h48 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.97 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.79 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.79 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h12 |
DUPLA Jordan (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.81 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.91 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h58 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.07 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.89 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.32 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h12 |
FRANCOISE Ellande (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.98 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.22 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.10 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h54 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.54 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.51 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:35.49 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.51 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h49 |
LARROUQUETTE Baptiste (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.49 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.92 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.78 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h51 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.01 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.80 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h54 |
LUX Simon (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.41 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.57 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h57 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.56 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.01 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.19 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h12 |
OYHAGARAY Bixente (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.47 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.68 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.40 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h52 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.67 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.97 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:46.59 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h05 |
QUARCY MASSIN Esteban (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.43 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.11 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.97 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h55 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.69 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.28 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.28 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.21 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h08 |
SY Arthur (1998) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h48 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h42 |
WALL Samuel (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h48 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
17h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.37 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:51.49 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h22 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:05.41 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.12 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
11h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.14 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.92 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h55 |
BARRAILH Lara (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.79 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.88 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h56 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.05 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.93 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h37 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:41.49 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.96 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h32 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:41.89 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h02 |
CAMPET Jeanne (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:31.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.35 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.28 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h12 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:04.43 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.49 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
16h36 |
DA SILVA Emma (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:31.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.14 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:14.76 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.72 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h42 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.79 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:52.34 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h46 |
FRANCOISE Oihana (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:31.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.09 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.42 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h17 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:19.05 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.85 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.45 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.75 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h53 |
LUX Julia (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:31.00 |
Samedi 18 Août |
11h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.90 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.18 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h17 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.99 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.33 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.81 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h09 |
WALL Jasmine (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
17h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.31 |
Samedi 18 Août |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.65 |
Samedi 18 Août |
10h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.83 |
Samedi 18 Août |
15h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.87 |
Samedi 18 Août |
16h31 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.95 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.05 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
10h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.30 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:06.60 |
Dimanche 19 Août |
15h31 |