Team 1 |
BLAZY Sacha (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:58.80 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h50 |
CECILIOT Clément (1986) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h22 |
FREROT Thomas (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:30.45 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h03 |
LECHAT Anthony (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:26.53 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h39 |
MASSOT Joan (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
18h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:08.74 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h27 |
MELER Bastien (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
18h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:01.89 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h11 |
MILCZYNSKI Louis (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:27.69 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h35 |
MOLETTA Romain (1986) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h04 |
PALMIE Hubert (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
18h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:09.91 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h57 |
VESSIE Quentin (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
18h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:30.80 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h18 |
AUSSET Anne (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:01.73 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h08 |
BELLO Emma (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:54.88 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h17 |
CAYLA Romane (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h36 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:26.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:06.47 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h38 |
COMBETTES Oceane (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h36 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:26.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:43.86 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h37 |
GREZES Lucie (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:39.61 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h57 |
HENRAS-MAROUF Alix (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h36 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:26.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.95 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h49 |
LENFANT Camille (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.93 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h13 |
POCHAT Eva (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:32.30 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h01 |
RAGONNEAU Axelle (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
08:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h36 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:26.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:03.71 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h32 |
STYLIANOS Alicia (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:17.27 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h54 |