Team 1 |
BERNABE Nathanaël (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:21.21 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h18 |
BERNABE Timothée (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h17 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:01.88 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h06 |
BREIJO Enzo (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h17 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
18h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:18.48 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h54 |
BRIAL Jordi (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:49.21 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h56 |
BRISAC Valentin (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h20 |
CHALENDAR Noé (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h17 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
18h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:53.40 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h50 |
DE GASPERI Dimitri (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h17 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
07:55.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h48 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
18h03 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:09.87 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h42 |
DEFER Kwinlane (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:19.19 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h43 |
GULLAUD Lilian (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h17 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
18h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:06.56 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h29 |
LELIEVRE Emmanuel (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:08.94 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h07 |
BARTOLINI Mathilde (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
08:27.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h36 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:26.90 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
COLOMBIER Olivia (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.12 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h30 |
CRAMBES Annelise (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:38.63 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h42 |
HEMBERGER Carla (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
08:27.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:29.71 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h01 |
JEHL Marina (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
08:27.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h36 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:06.46 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h38 |
LEDUCQ Annette (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h06 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h53 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:41.79 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h57 |
PICAULT Arzelle (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:26.05 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h49 |
PIGREE Analia (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
08:27.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h36 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:56.88 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h10 |
ROIG Catalina (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h45 |
TOURNAY Marion (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:57.65 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h17 |